2018-19 GMS Seminar Attendees
Attendance First Name Last Name Club Name
Stillwater Feb 17 Gary Campbell Anoka
Stillwater Feb 17 Darlene Hookom Anoka
Stillwater Feb 17 Tracy Pierce Anoka
Stillwater Feb 17 Judy Rolow Anoka
Rochester Mar 17 Greg Siems Austin
Stillwater Feb 17 Mark Berger Barron County Sunrise
Rochester Mar 17 Noel Lutsey Blaine/Ham Lake
Rochester Mar 17 Mike Becker Greater Rochester
Rochester Mar 17 Patricia McCleese Greater Rochester
Stillwater Feb 17 Dayle Quigley Hayward Area
Stillwater Feb 17 Margaret Christensen Hudson Daybreak
Stillwater Feb 17 Pamela Baker Lake Elmo
Stillwater Feb 17 Margaret Carlson Lake Elmo
Stillwater Feb 17 Peg Duenow Lakeville
Stillwater Feb 17 Sylvia Allen N St Paul/Maple/Oakdale
Stillwater Feb 17 Richard Pratt N St Paul/Maple/Oakdale
Stillwater Feb 17 Cindy Carlson New Brighton/Mounds View
Stillwater Feb 17 Dennis Connolly New Brighton/Mounds View
Rochester Mar 17 Charlie Cogan Northfield
Rochester Mar 17 Jim Pokorney Northfield
Rochester Mar 17 Susan  Pokorney  Northfield
Rochester Mar 17 Todd Thompson Northfield
Rochester Mar 17 Ryan Gillespie Owatonna
Rochester Mar 17 Keith Hiller Owatonna
Rochester Mar 17 DAVID OTTERSON Owatonna Early Edition
Stillwater Feb 17 Michelle Czech Princeton
Stillwater Feb 17 Karen Michels Princeton
Stillwater Feb 17 Jeffrey Harnly Red Wing
Rochester Mar 17 Peggy Elliott Rochester
Rochester Mar 17 Jeanine Gangeness Rochester
Rochester Mar 17 Zoey Jantsan Rochester
Rochester Mar 17 Judy O'Fallon Rochester
Rochester Mar 17 Karel Weigel Rochester
Stillwater Feb 17 Joanne Rosener Rochester Risers
Stillwater Feb 17 Warren White St Croix Falls/Taylors Falls
Stillwater Feb 17 Al Zdrazil St Paul
Rochester Mar 17 Ronald Felt St Paul Sunrise
Rochester Mar 17 Paul Kotz St Paul Sunrise
Rochester Mar 17 Ed Marek St Paul Sunrise
Stillwater Feb 17 Doug Brady Stillwater
Stillwater Feb 17 Bev Driscoll Stillwater
Stillwater Feb 17 & Rochester Mar 17 Margaret Horning Stillwater Sunrise
Stillwater Feb 17 & Rochester Mar 17 Craig Leiser Stillwater Sunrise
Stillwater Feb 17 David  Waldschmidt Stillwater Sunrise
Rochester Mar 17 Lisa Chesko Twin Cities Rotaract
Stillwater Feb 17 Matt Fulton W St Paul/Mendota Hts
Stillwater Feb 17 John Channon White Bear Lake
Stillwater Feb 17 Patty  Hall White Bear Lake
Stillwater Feb 17 Fred Treiber White Bear Lake
Rochester Mar 17 Ron Dempsey Winona
Stillwater Feb 17 Larry Propst Woodbury
Rochester Mar 17 Dave Schafer Woodbury
 
* Highlighted Clubs have returned their signed MOU and Addendum to the MOU forms.