HOME   The Rotary Foundation    Administration   Membership   Public Image   Social Media   Foundation   Programs   Events 2016-2017   Training   Archive 
 click on club name below  
 AL   Albert Lea 
 AN   Anoka 
 AH   Arden Hills/Shoreview 
 AU   Austin 
 AR   Austin Rotaract 
 BC   Barron County Sunrise 
 BP   Belle Plaine 
 BH   Blaine/Ham Lake 
 CA   Cambridge/Isanti 
 CF   Cannon Falls 
 CO   Chain of Lakes 
 CL   Chisago Lakes 
 CR   Coon Rapids 
 ER   Elk River 
 FB   Faribault 
 FA   Farmington 
 FL   Forest Lake 
 FR   Fridley/Columbia Heights 
 GR   Grantsburg 
 HA   Hastings Area 
 HW   Hayward Area 
 HU   Hudson 
 HD   Hudson Daybreak 
 JA   Janesville 
 LC   Lake City 
 LK   Lake Elmo 
 LA   Lakeville 
 LE   Le Sueur 
 MA   Greater Mankato 
 NB   New Brighton/Mounds View 
 NP   New Prague 
 NR   New Richmond 
 NO   North Branch 
 NS   North St Paul/Maple/Oakdale 
 NF   Northfield 
 OW   Owatonna 
 OM   Owatonna Early Edition 
 PR   Princeton 
 PL   Prior Lake 
 RA   Ramsey 
 RW   Red Wing 
 RL   Rice Lake 
 RF   River Falls 
 RC   Rochester 
 RI   Greater Rochester 
 RR   Rochester Risers 
 RM   Rosemount 
 RO   Roseville 
 SW   Siren/Webster 
 SS   South St Paul/Inver Grove Hghts 
 SC   St Croix Falls/Taylors Falls 
 SV   St Croix Valley Rotaract 
 SP   St Paul 
 SM   St Paul Sunrise 
 SE   St Peter 
 ST   Stillwater 
 SU   Stillwater Sunrise 
 TC   Twin Cities Rotaract 
 WA   Wabasha 
 WS   Waseca 
 WE   West St Paul/Mendota Heights 
 WB   White Bear Lake 
 WI   Winona 
 WO   Woodbury 
 AM   Woodland Lakes 

Grantsburg Hayward Area Princeton Cambridge North Branch St. Croix Falls/Taylor Falls Chisago Lakes Rice Lake Barron County Sunrise Amery Forest Lake New Richmond Stillwater Stillwater Sunrise Hudson Hudson Daybreak St. Croix Valley Rotaract River Falls Hastings Prior Lake Rosemount Lakeville Farmington Red Wing Lake City Cannon Falls Northfield Belle Plaine New Prague LeSueur St. Peter Mankato Faribault Jaynesville Waseca Owatonna Owatonna Early Edition Austin AustinRotaractClub Albert Lea Rochester Greater Rochester Rochester Risers Rochester Rotaract Winona Wabasha Siren/Webster Zumbrota Anoka Ramsey Coon Rapids Blaine/Ham Lake Fridley/Columbia Hgts White Bear Lake New Brighton/Mounds View Vadnais Heights Arden Hills/Shoreview North St. Paul/Maplewood/Mounds View Roseville Twin Cities Rotaract St. Paul Sunrise St. Paul West St. Paul/Mendota Hgts Woodbury South St. Paul/Inver Grove Heights ElkRiver Lake Elmo Chain of Lakes
or roll mouse over map and click on club name